Bracket
Region
Role
| Spec | Top 1% | Top 30% | Hi-Rating | ± Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holy Priest | 15.8% | 14.6% | 108.34% | +160 |
![]() Retribution Paladin | 10.4% | 7.8% | 133.18% | +104 |
![]() Assassination Rogue | 8.9% | 6.7% | 132.94% | +143 |
![]() Fire Mage | 6.8% | 4.1% | 167.58% | +248 |
![]() Arms Warrior | 5.4% | 7.9% | 68.57% | +106 |
![]() Windwalker Monk | 4.8% | 3.0% | 157.06% | -41 |
![]() Restoration Shaman | 3.8% | 4.9% | 78.62% | +59 |
![]() Restoration Druid | 3.8% | 3.6% | 105.03% | -53 |
![]() Affliction Warlock | 3.7% | 4.0% | 93.08% | +99 |
![]() Marksmanship Hunter | 3.5% | 2.3% | 148.03% | -2 |
![]() Holy Paladin | 3.4% | 5.1% | 65.12% | +121 |
![]() Unholy Death Knight | 3.4% | 4.1% | 82.32% | -52 |
![]() Havoc Demon Hunter | 3.0% | 3.2% | 93.45% | +48 |
![]() Discipline Priest | 2.6% | 4.2% | 62.81% | +10 |
![]() Balance Druid | 2.5% | 2.2% | 113.87% | +41 |
![]() Fury Warrior | 2.3% | 1.9% | 117.68% | -83 |
![]() Survival Hunter | 1.6% | 1.3% | 122.18% | +67 |
![]() Devourer Demon Hunter | 1.6% | 1.5% | 106.03% | -18 |
![]() Arcane Mage | 1.4% | 1.2% | 116.87% | +106 |
![]() Preservation Evoker | 1.4% | 1.2% | 121.25% | +60 |
![]() Destruction Warlock | 1.3% | 1.5% | 90.71% | +88 |
![]() Elemental Shaman | 1.3% | 1.6% | 81.21% | -111 |
![]() Shadow Priest | 1.2% | 1.9% | 61.94% | -39 |
![]() Enhancement Shaman | 1.2% | 1.6% | 76.70% | -94 |
![]() Mistweaver Monk | 0.8% | 1.4% | 61.68% | +51 |
![]() Frost Mage | 0.8% | 2.2% | 38.17% | +14 |
![]() Devastation Evoker | 0.8% | 1.2% | 72.46% | +5 |
![]() Feral Druid | 0.7% | 1.1% | 66.04% | +20 |
![]() Subtlety Rogue | 0.6% | 1.1% | 56.07% | -106 |
![]() Demonology Warlock | 0.5% | 0.7% | 71.34% | +129 |
![]() Protection Paladin | 0.5% | 0.1% | 623.28% | -37 |
![]() Frost Death Knight | 0.0% | 0.6% | 0.00% | -1 |
![]() Outlaw Rogue | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.00% | -20 |
![]() Brewmaster Monk | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00% | -34 |
![]() Augmentation Evoker | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.00% | -44 |
![]() Blood Death Knight | — | — | — | — |
![]() Vengeance Demon Hunter | — | — | — | — |
![]() Guardian Druid | — | — | — | — |
![]() Beast Mastery Hunter | — | — | — | — |
![]() Protection Warrior | — | — | — | — |
Snapshot: 2026-08-27 · 40 specs
Overview
Per-spec rating impact, ladder representation, and high-rating concentration, refreshed daily from the Blizzard ladder.







































