Bracket
Region
Role
| Spec | Top 1% | Top 30% | Hi-Rating | ± Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Discipline Priest | 7.9% | 10.1% | 78.20% | +395 |
![]() Fire Mage | 6.8% | 4.5% | 152.27% | +74 |
![]() Preservation Evoker | 6.8% | 2.3% | 293.23% | +47 |
![]() Retribution Paladin | 6.7% | 7.9% | 84.56% | +407 |
![]() Restoration Druid | 6.1% | 4.0% | 151.79% | +33 |
![]() Assassination Rogue | 5.5% | 6.4% | 86.40% | +337 |
![]() Marksmanship Hunter | 4.7% | 3.3% | 141.94% | -13 |
![]() Affliction Warlock | 4.6% | 3.8% | 119.19% | +74 |
![]() Mistweaver Monk | 4.5% | 2.4% | 182.61% | +67 |
![]() Unholy Death Knight | 3.7% | 4.7% | 78.39% | +130 |
![]() Havoc Demon Hunter | 3.4% | 2.4% | 144.76% | +68 |
![]() Windwalker Monk | 3.1% | 2.8% | 109.91% | +99 |
![]() Arms Warrior | 2.9% | 7.0% | 41.37% | +434 |
![]() Balance Druid | 2.9% | 2.1% | 139.21% | +69 |
![]() Devourer Demon Hunter | 2.7% | 2.3% | 119.45% | -65 |
![]() Devastation Evoker | 2.5% | 1.1% | 232.89% | +222 |
![]() Fury Warrior | 2.5% | 2.2% | 112.77% | +54 |
![]() Holy Priest | 2.4% | 6.8% | 34.59% | +329 |
![]() Arcane Mage | 2.0% | 1.4% | 141.28% | -76 |
![]() Frost Mage | 1.9% | 2.2% | 87.64% | +12 |
![]() Survival Hunter | 1.8% | 1.4% | 126.01% | +80 |
![]() Feral Druid | 1.8% | 1.2% | 152.13% | -148 |
![]() Destruction Warlock | 1.8% | 2.1% | 84.01% | -150 |
![]() Restoration Shaman | 1.7% | 3.6% | 46.72% | +62 |
![]() Shadow Priest | 1.7% | 1.9% | 86.09% | -169 |
![]() Elemental Shaman | 1.6% | 1.8% | 87.50% | +29 |
![]() Holy Paladin | 1.5% | 3.3% | 45.05% | -41 |
![]() Subtlety Rogue | 1.2% | 1.2% | 103.80% | -270 |
![]() Enhancement Shaman | 1.1% | 1.2% | 91.53% | -57 |
![]() Frost Death Knight | 1.1% | 1.7% | 68.77% | -102 |
![]() Augmentation Evoker | 0.8% | 0.2% | 382.97% | +147 |
![]() Demonology Warlock | 0.4% | 0.6% | 62.47% | -146 |
![]() Outlaw Rogue | 0.3% | 0.2% | 160.15% | -55 |
![]() Brewmaster Monk | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00% | -56 |
![]() Blood Death Knight | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00% | -56 |
![]() Protection Warrior | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00% | -82 |
![]() Vengeance Demon Hunter | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00% | -125 |
![]() Guardian Druid | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00% | -132 |
![]() Protection Paladin | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00% | -239 |
![]() Beast Mastery Hunter | — | — | — | — |
Snapshot: 2026-10-16 · 40 specs
Overview
Per-spec rating impact, ladder representation, and high-rating concentration, refreshed daily from the Blizzard ladder.







































